РФПЛ 2019/2020

Календарь чемпионата

Дата Хозяева Гости
17/07/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 0 Армавир
17/07/2018 Луч 0 : 1 Химки
17/07/2018 Томь 2 : 0 Факел
17/07/2018 Тюмень 4 : 1 Балтика
17/07/2018 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Тамбов
17/07/2018 Мордовия 2 : 2 Нижний Новгород
17/07/2018 Авангард 1 : 2 Шинник
17/07/2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Сибирь
17/07/2018 Чертаново 1 : 1 Ротор
17/07/2018 Сочи 0 : 1 Спартак-2
22/07/2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
22/07/2018 Сибирь 0 : 2 Шинник
22/07/2018 Химки 0 : 1 Томь
22/07/2018 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Чертаново
22/07/2018 Факел 1 : 2 Сочи
22/07/2018 Нижний Новгород 2 : 1 Тюмень
22/07/2018 Балтика 1 : 2 Тамбов
22/07/2018 Армавир 0 : 1 Мордовия
22/07/2018 Ротор 1 : 0 Луч
23/07/2018 Спартак-2 0 : 0 Авангард
29/07/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1 Сибирь
29/07/2018 Мордовия 1 : 2 Краснодар-2
29/07/2018 Тюмень 1 : 0 Армавир
29/07/2018 Тамбов 0 : 0 Нижний Новгород
29/07/2018 Чертаново 3 : 1 Балтика
29/07/2018 Луч 1 : 0 Зенит-2
29/07/2018 Томь 2 : 0 Ротор
29/07/2018 Сочи 3 : 2 Химки
29/07/2018 Авангард 1 : 0 Факел
29/07/2018 Шинник 1 : 1 Спартак-2
04/08/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1 Мордовия
04/08/2018 Тюмень 0 : 1 Краснодар-2
04/08/2018 Армавир 1 : 3 Тамбов
04/08/2018 Нижний Новгород 2 : 1 Чертаново
04/08/2018 Луч 0 : 0 Балтика
04/08/2018 Томь 1 : 0 Зенит-2
04/08/2018 Ротор 1 : 1 Сочи
04/08/2018 Химки 3 : 1 Авангард
04/08/2018 Факел 3 : 0 Шинник
04/08/2018 Сибирь 1 : 0 Спартак-2
08/08/2018 Мордовия 3 : 0 Сибирь
08/08/2018 Тюмень 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
08/08/2018 Тамбов 1 : 2 Краснодар-2
08/08/2018 Чертаново 1 : 1 Армавир
08/08/2018 Нижний Новгород 0 : 0 Луч
08/08/2018 Томь 1 : 1 Балтика
08/08/2018 Зенит-2 1 : 4 Сочи
08/08/2018 Авангард 1 : 0 Ротор
08/08/2018 Шинник 0 : 1 Химки
08/08/2018 Спартак-2 2 : 1 Факел
12/08/2018 Тюмень 1 : 1 Мордовия
12/08/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2 Тамбов
12/08/2018 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Чертаново
12/08/2018 Луч 3 : 0 Армавир
12/08/2018 Томь 0 : 1 Нижний Новгород
12/08/2018 Балтика 2 : 2 Сочи
12/08/2018 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Авангард
12/08/2018 Шинник 0 : 0 Ротор
12/08/2018 Химки 1 : 3 Спартак-2
12/08/2018 Факел 0 : 1 Сибирь
18/08/2018 Тюмень 0 : 0 Сибирь
18/08/2018 Тамбов 2 : 2 Мордовия
18/08/2018 Чертаново 2 : 2 СКА-Хабаровск
18/08/2018 Луч 0 : 1 Краснодар-2
18/08/2018 Томь 3 : 0 Армавир
18/08/2018 Сочи 0 : 1 Нижний Новгород
18/08/2018 Авангард 0 : 2 Балтика
18/08/2018 Шинник 1 : 0 Зенит-2
18/08/2018 Факел 2 : 0 Химки
19/08/2018 Спартак-2 2 : 0 Ротор
26/08/2018 Тюмень 1 : 3 Тамбов
26/08/2018 Мордовия 1 : 2 Чертаново
26/08/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0 Луч
26/08/2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Томь
26/08/2018 Армавир 0 : 3 Сочи
26/08/2018 Нижний Новгород 0 : 1 Авангард
26/08/2018 Балтика 1 : 0 Шинник
26/08/2018 Зенит-2 0 : 3 Спартак-2
26/08/2018 Ротор 1 : 2 Факел
26/08/2018 Сибирь 1 : 2 Химки
01/09/2018 Тамбов 3 : 1 Сибирь
01/09/2018 Чертаново 4 : 0 Тюмень
01/09/2018 Луч 0 : 1 Мордовия
01/09/2018 Томь 4 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
01/09/2018 Сочи 0 : 0 Краснодар-2
01/09/2018 Авангард 1 : 0 Армавир
01/09/2018 Шинник 1 : 0 Нижний Новгород
01/09/2018 Спартак-2 2 : 1 Балтика
01/09/2018 Факел 2 : 2 Зенит-2
01/09/2018 Химки 1 : 1 Ротор
08/09/2018 Тамбов 2 : 2 Чертаново
08/09/2018 Тюмень 0 : 0 Луч
08/09/2018 Мордовия 0 : 1 Томь
08/09/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2 Сочи
08/09/2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 2 Авангард
08/09/2018 Армавир 0 : 0 Шинник
08/09/2018 Нижний Новгород 3 : 1 Спартак-2
08/09/2018 Балтика 0 : 2 Факел
08/09/2018 Зенит-2 2 : 2 Химки
08/09/2018 Сибирь 1 : 1 Ротор
15/09/2018 Чертаново 2 : 1 Сибирь
15/09/2018 Луч 0 : 1 Тамбов
15/09/2018 Томь 1 : 0 Тюмень
15/09/2018 Сочи 0 : 2 Мордовия
15/09/2018 Авангард 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
15/09/2018 Шинник 2 : 2 Краснодар-2
15/09/2018 Спартак-2 1 : 2 Армавир
15/09/2018 Факел 1 : 0 Нижний Новгород
15/09/2018 Химки 3 : 3 Балтика
15/09/2018 Ротор 1 : 1 Зенит-2
19/09/2018 Чертаново 1 : 1 Луч
19/09/2018 Тамбов 3 : 0 Томь
19/09/2018 Тюмень 2 : 1 Сочи
19/09/2018 Мордовия 1 : 4 Авангард
19/09/2018 Шинник 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
19/09/2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 3 Спартак-2
19/09/2018 Армавир 4 : 1 Факел
19/09/2018 Нижний Новгород 1 : 1 Химки
19/09/2018 Балтика 1 : 1 Ротор
19/09/2018 Сибирь 0 : 1 Зенит-2
23/09/2018 Луч 1 : 0 Сибирь
23/09/2018 Томь 3 : 1 Чертаново
23/09/2018 Сочи 0 : 0 Тамбов
23/09/2018 Авангард 2 : 0 Тюмень
23/09/2018 Шинник 1 : 2 Мордовия
23/09/2018 Спартак-2 2 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
23/09/2018 Факел 0 : 0 Краснодар-2
23/09/2018 Химки 2 : 3 Армавир
23/09/2018 Ротор 2 : 1 Нижний Новгород
23/09/2018 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Балтика
30/09/2018 Луч 2 : 2 Томь
30/09/2018 Чертаново 2 : 6 Сочи
30/09/2018 Тамбов 3 : 1 Авангард
30/09/2018 Тюмень 3 : 2 Шинник
30/09/2018 Мордовия 0 : 1 Спартак-2
30/09/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1 Факел
30/09/2018 Краснодар-2 4 : 2 Химки
30/09/2018 Армавир 2 : 2 Ротор
30/09/2018 Нижний Новгород 1 : 0 Зенит-2
30/09/2018 Сибирь 2 : 1 Балтика
06/10/2018 Томь 1 : 1 Сибирь
06/10/2018 Сочи 2 : 2 Луч
06/10/2018 Авангард 2 : 1 Чертаново
06/10/2018 Шинник 3 : 0 Тамбов
06/10/2018 Спартак-2 0 : 0 Тюмень
06/10/2018 Факел 1 : 2 Мордовия
06/10/2018 Химки 0 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск
06/10/2018 Ротор 1 : 0 Краснодар-2
06/10/2018 Зенит-2 1 : 1 Армавир
06/10/2018 Балтика 1 : 2 Нижний Новгород
13/10/2018 Томь 1 : 0 Сочи
13/10/2018 Луч 1 : 0 Авангард
13/10/2018 Чертаново 0 : 1 Шинник
13/10/2018 Тамбов 2 : 0 Спартак-2
13/10/2018 Тюмень 0 : 0 Факел
13/10/2018 Мордовия 1 : 1 Химки
13/10/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1 Ротор
13/10/2018 Краснодар-2 2 : 1 Зенит-2
13/10/2018 Армавир 2 : 2 Балтика
13/10/2018 Сибирь 0 : 0 Нижний Новгород
20/10/2018 Сочи 4 : 1 Сибирь
20/10/2018 Авангард 0 : 0 Томь
20/10/2018 Шинник 0 : 0 Луч
20/10/2018 Спартак-2 0 : 2 Чертаново
20/10/2018 Факел 0 : 0 Тамбов
20/10/2018 Химки 2 : 1 Тюмень
20/10/2018 Ротор 1 : 1 Мордовия
20/10/2018 Зенит-2 0 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
20/10/2018 Балтика 1 : 4 Краснодар-2
20/10/2018 Нижний Новгород 1 : 0 Армавир
24/10/2018 Сочи 1 : 0 Авангард
24/10/2018 Томь 2 : 0 Шинник
24/10/2018 Спартак-2 2 : 2 Луч
24/10/2018 Чертаново 2 : 1 Факел
24/10/2018 Тамбов 3 : 0 Химки
24/10/2018 Тюмень 0 : 1 Ротор
24/10/2018 Мордовия 1 : 0 Зенит-2
24/10/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1 Балтика
24/10/2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 2 Нижний Новгород
24/10/2018 Сибирь 0 : 1 Армавир
28/10/2018 Авангард 3 : 2 Сибирь
28/10/2018 Шинник 1 : 1 Сочи
28/10/2018 Спартак-2 1 : 1 Томь
28/10/2018 Факел 1 : 1 Луч
28/10/2018 Химки 3 : 2 Чертаново
28/10/2018 Ротор 1 : 2 Тамбов
28/10/2018 Зенит-2 0 : 0 Тюмень
28/10/2018 Балтика 1 : 0 Мордовия
28/10/2018 Нижний Новгород 0 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
28/10/2018 Армавир 3 : 3 Краснодар-2
04/11/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2 Краснодар-2
04/11/2018 Мордовия 2 : 1 Армавир
04/11/2018 Тюмень 2 : 1 Нижний Новгород
04/11/2018 Тамбов 2 : 0 Балтика
04/11/2018 Чертаново 4 : 0 Зенит-2
04/11/2018 Луч 1 : 0 Ротор
04/11/2018 Томь 2 : 0 Химки
04/11/2018 Сочи 0 : 2 Факел
04/11/2018 Авангард 3 : 2 Спартак-2
04/11/2018 Шинник 2 : 1 Сибирь
10/11/2018 Сибирь 0 : 0 Мордовия
10/11/2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1 Тюмень
10/11/2018 Краснодар-2 2 : 0 Тамбов
10/11/2018 Луч 1 : 0 Нижний Новгород
10/11/2018 Балтика 1 : 0 Томь
10/11/2018 Сочи 2 : 0 Зенит-2
10/11/2018 Ротор 1 : 0 Авангард
10/11/2018 Армавир 1 : 3 Чертаново
10/11/2018 Химки 1 : 0 Шинник
10/11/2018 Факел 3 : 0 Спартак-2
14/11/2018 Мордовия 0 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
14/11/2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 0 Тюмень
14/11/2018 Тамбов 0 : 1 Армавир
14/11/2018 Чертаново 3 : 1 Нижний Новгород
14/11/2018 Балтика 0 : 2 Луч
14/11/2018 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Томь
14/11/2018 Сочи 4 : 2 Ротор
14/11/2018 Авангард 4 : 0 Химки
14/11/2018 Шинник 1 : 0 Факел
14/11/2018 Спартак-2 3 : 0 Сибирь
18/11/2018 Сибирь 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
18/11/2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 2 Мордовия
18/11/2018 Армавир 1 : 0 Тюмень
18/11/2018 Нижний Новгород 1 : 0 Тамбов
18/11/2018 Балтика 2 : 0 Чертаново
18/11/2018 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Луч
18/11/2018 Ротор 0 : 0 Томь
18/11/2018 Химки 0 : 0 Сочи
18/11/2018 Факел 3 : 2 Авангард
18/11/2018 Спартак-2 1 : 4 Шинник
24/11/2018 Мордовия 1 : 1 Тюмень
24/11/2018 Тамбов 3 : 2 СКА-Хабаровск
24/11/2018 Чертаново 3 : 0 Краснодар-2
24/11/2018 Армавир 1 : 1 Луч
24/11/2018 Нижний Новгород 2 : 1 Томь
24/11/2018 Сочи 4 : 1 Балтика
24/11/2018 Авангард 2 : 1 Зенит-2
24/11/2018 Ротор 1 : 3 Шинник
24/11/2018 Спартак-2 0 : 1 Химки
24/11/2018 Сибирь 2 : 0 Факел
03/03/2019 Сибирь 2 : 0 Тюмень
03/03/2019 Мордовия 1 : 3 Тамбов
03/03/2019 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 3 Чертаново
03/03/2019 Краснодар-2 2 : 1 Луч
03/03/2019 Армавир 0 : 0 Томь
03/03/2019 Нижний Новгород 0 : 0 Сочи
03/03/2019 Балтика 2 : 1 Авангард
03/03/2019 Зенит-2 1 : 0 Шинник
03/03/2019 Ротор 0 : 0 Спартак-2
03/03/2019 Химки 1 : 1 Факел
10/03/2019 Тамбов 1 : 1 Тюмень
10/03/2019 Чертаново 0 : 2 Мордовия
10/03/2019 Луч 0 : 2 СКА-Хабаровск
10/03/2019 Томь 0 : 0 Краснодар-2
10/03/2019 Сочи 1 : 0 Армавир
10/03/2019 Авангард 1 : 1 Нижний Новгород
10/03/2019 Шинник 1 : 0 Балтика
10/03/2019 Спартак-2 1 : 1 Зенит-2
10/03/2019 Факел 0 : 0 Ротор
10/03/2019 Химки 1 : 1 Сибирь
17/03/2019 Сибирь 0 : 2 Тамбов
17/03/2019 Тюмень 1 : 1 Чертаново
17/03/2019 Мордовия 0 : 0 Луч
17/03/2019 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0 Томь
17/03/2019 Краснодар-2 0 : 2 Сочи
17/03/2019 Армавир 0 : 0 Авангард
17/03/2019 Нижний Новгород 0 : 1 Шинник
17/03/2019 Балтика 2 : 0 Спартак-2
17/03/2019 Зенит-2 1 : 0 Факел
17/03/2019 Ротор 1 : 0 Химки
24/03/2019 Чертаново 0 : 1 Тамбов
24/03/2019 Луч 1 : 1 Тюмень
24/03/2019 Томь 1 : 0 Мордовия
24/03/2019 Сочи 2 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск
24/03/2019 Авангард : Краснодар-2
24/03/2019 Шинник 0 : 0 Армавир
24/03/2019 Спартак-2 1 : 2 Нижний Новгород
24/03/2019 Факел 1 : 1 Балтика
24/03/2019 Химки 3 : 0 Зенит-2
24/03/2019 Ротор 2 : 0 Сибирь
30/03/2019 Сибирь 1 : 2 Чертаново
30/03/2019 Тамбов 2 : 1 Луч
30/03/2019 Тюмень 1 : 2 Томь
30/03/2019 Мордовия 0 : 2 Сочи
30/03/2019 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0 Авангард
30/03/2019 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Шинник
30/03/2019 Армавир 0 : 0 Спартак-2
30/03/2019 Нижний Новгород 1 : 0 Факел
30/03/2019 Балтика 2 : 1 Химки
30/03/2019 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Ротор
07/04/2019 Луч 0 : 0 Чертаново
07/04/2019 Томь 1 : 1 Тамбов
07/04/2019 Сочи 1 : 1 Тюмень
07/04/2019 Авангард 2 : 0 Мордовия
07/04/2019 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0 Шинник
07/04/2019 Спартак-2 2 : 3 Краснодар-2
07/04/2019 Факел 0 : 0 Армавир
07/04/2019 Химки 0 : 2 Нижний Новгород
07/04/2019 Ротор 1 : 0 Балтика
07/04/2019 Зенит-2 2 : 2 Сибирь
13/04/2019 Сибирь 0 : 0 Луч
13/04/2019 Чертаново 1 : 1 Томь
13/04/2019 Тамбов 0 : 3 Сочи
13/04/2019 Тюмень 0 : 1 Авангард
13/04/2019 Мордовия 0 : 0 Шинник
13/04/2019 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0 Спартак-2
13/04/2019 Краснодар-2 1 : 2 Факел
13/04/2019 Армавир 0 : 2 Химки
13/04/2019 Нижний Новгород 1 : 3 Ротор
13/04/2019 Балтика 0 : 2 Зенит-2
20/04/2019 Томь 0 : 0 Луч
20/04/2019 Сочи 2 : 1 Чертаново
20/04/2019 Авангард 0 : 0 Тамбов
20/04/2019 Шинник 1 : 0 Тюмень
20/04/2019 Спартак-2 4 : 0 Мордовия
20/04/2019 Факел 1 : 3 СКА-Хабаровск
20/04/2019 Химки 3 : 0 Краснодар-2
20/04/2019 Ротор 0 : 1 Армавир
20/04/2019 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Нижний Новгород
20/04/2019 Балтика 1 : 1 Сибирь
24/04/2019 Сибирь 1 : 0 Томь
24/04/2019 Луч 0 : 1 Сочи
24/04/2019 Чертаново 0 : 0 Авангард
24/04/2019 Тамбов 1 : 0 Шинник
24/04/2019 Тюмень 1 : 2 Спартак-2
24/04/2019 Мордовия 1 : 1 Факел
24/04/2019 СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1 Химки
24/04/2019 Краснодар-2 0 : 0 Ротор
24/04/2019 Армавир 1 : 0 Зенит-2
24/04/2019 Нижний Новгород 0 : 0 Балтика
28/04/2019 Сочи : Томь
28/04/2019 Авангард : Луч
28/04/2019 Шинник : Чертаново
28/04/2019 Спартак-2 : Тамбов
28/04/2019 Факел : Тюмень
28/04/2019 Химки : Мордовия
28/04/2019 Ротор : СКА-Хабаровск
28/04/2019 Зенит-2 : Краснодар-2
28/04/2019 Балтика : Армавир
28/04/2019 Нижний Новгород : Сибирь
04/05/2019 Сибирь : Сочи
04/05/2019 Томь : Авангард
04/05/2019 Луч : Шинник
04/05/2019 Чертаново : Спартак-2
04/05/2019 Тамбов : Факел
04/05/2019 Тюмень : Химки
04/05/2019 Мордовия : Ротор
04/05/2019 СКА-Хабаровск : Зенит-2
04/05/2019 Краснодар-2 : Балтика
04/05/2019 Армавир : Нижний Новгород
11/05/2019 Авангард : Сочи
11/05/2019 Шинник : Томь
11/05/2019 Луч : Спартак-2
11/05/2019 Факел : Чертаново
11/05/2019 Химки : Тамбов
11/05/2019 Ротор : Тюмень
11/05/2019 Зенит-2 : Мордовия
11/05/2019 Балтика : СКА-Хабаровск
11/05/2019 Нижний Новгород : Краснодар-2
11/05/2019 Армавир : Сибирь
19/05/2019 Сибирь : Авангард
19/05/2019 Сочи : Шинник
19/05/2019 Томь : Спартак-2
19/05/2019 Луч : Факел
19/05/2019 Чертаново : Химки
19/05/2019 Тамбов : Ротор
19/05/2019 Тюмень : Зенит-2
19/05/2019 Мордовия : Балтика
19/05/2019 СКА-Хабаровск : Нижний Новгород
19/05/2019 Краснодар-2 : Армавир
25/05/2019 Шинник : Авангард
25/05/2019 Спартак-2 : Сочи
25/05/2019 Факел : Томь
25/05/2019 Химки : Луч
25/05/2019 Ротор : Чертаново
25/05/2019 Тамбов : Зенит-2
25/05/2019 Балтика : Тюмень
25/05/2019 Нижний Новгород : Мордовия
25/05/2019 Армавир : СКА-Хабаровск
25/05/2019 Сибирь : Краснодар-2

Прошлые сезоны: